Rozdělení dětí do oddílů

Oddíl č.1

vedoucí: Ludmila Vršková

Denisa Císařová
Helena Kliková
Nella Hořavová
Anežka Urbanová
Ivana Dimová
Nikola Jelínková
Vanesa Mannlová
Marie Voříšková
Michaela Voříšková
Veronika Hudcová
Barbora Seyfriedová
Michaela Cucová

Oddíl č.2

vedoucí: Karolína Pokorná

Kristýna Hlavinková
Markéta Tůmová
Natálie Rychtecká
Daniela Pikartová
Kateřina Šittová
Tereza Drtinová
Vanessa Remačová
Anna Marie Jindřichová
Ema Hašková
Patricie Hujerová

Oddíl č.3

vedoucí: Tereza Hráská

Nikola Šťastná
Anna Zábojová
Tereza Pavelková
Aneta Nosková
Klára Vojtová
Daniela Kopečná
Marie Kozlová
Sára Štěpániková
Nicola Malá
Tereza Staňková
Ema Cinteová

Oddíl č.4

vedoucí: Lukáš Popelka

Matěj Tyšer
Vít Panenka
Daniel Novák
David Bezděk
David Klika
Jan Kabourek
Pavel Valenta
Lukáš Taraba
Matyáš Mucha
Vladimír Junek

Oddíl č.5

vedoucí: Ondra Drtina

Jáchym Macejka
Jakub Kočí
Daniel Lopata
Filip Drtina
Matěj Rambousek
Erik Svoboda
Jaromír Vetchý
Filip Kaprál

Oddíl č.6

vedoucí: Daniel Vrátný

Jakub Kabourek
Filip Stehlík
Martin Procházka
Matěj Šedivý
Václav Šťovíček
Tomáš Strnad
Oldřich Jelínek

Oddíl č.7

vedoucí: Vítek Vurbs

Adam Šlambor
Jan Pumr
Ruslan Mykulets
Jakub Kocman
Tomáš Zajíc
Sebastián Škuba
Petr Brožek
Daniel Carvan
Martin Carvan

Oddíl č.8

vedoucí: Pavla Linhartová

Karolína Sýkorová
Kristýna Kubešová
Adéla Šeráková
Lenka Hronová
Klára Fialová
Alžběta Mašatová
Veronika Venclová
Eliška Nováková
Lucie Tocksteinová
Lucie Levá
Pavla Chalupová
Aneta Příbrská

Oddíl č.9

vedoucí: Míra Dušek

Kristýna Součková
Tereza Bílková
Valerie Zdrubecká
Nela Havlíková
Natálie Černá
Natálie Vlasová
Anastazie Vranova
Anežka Vranova
Kateřina Málková
Markéta Vetchá
Sopiha Kaprálová
Andrea Mannová
Linda Pašková

Oddíl č.10

vedoucí: Tereza Hořavová

Natálie Růžková
Sára Zimmermannová
Anna Heroldová
Natálka Svatá
Michaela Šittová
Adéla Bervidová
Kateřina Hlaváčková
Ema Bursíková
Veronika Zadáková
Barbora Pácalová
Eva Smolíková
Tereza Pavelcová
Hedvika Hujerová

Oddíl č.11

vedoucí: Jirka Novák

Michal Rulc
Daniel Vocetka
Lukáš Kopecký
Lukáš Bezděk
Jakub Dočekal
Michal Branšovský
Štěpán Vojta
Jan Mazánek
Matěj Bárta

Oddíl č.12

vedoucí: Ondra Chlíbec

Jan Brčák
Petr Cuc
Ondřej Sedláček
Filip Juránek
Michael Juránek
Adam Heizman
Mario Tonovský
Tadeáš Krch
Martin Macháň
Marek Jedlička

Oddíl č.13

vedoucí: Michal Müller

Matěj Kazík
Martin Hlíza
Šimon Říha
Petr Hudec
Daniel Bočan
Vojtěch Seyfried
Sebastian Černý
Adam Kopřiva
David Holiman
Dominik Pavlata

Oddíl č.14

vedoucí: Klára Drahotová

Andrea Pumrová
Adéla Vránová
Ema Bradáčová
Klára Štěpánková
Tereza Cucová
Kateřina Vaňhová
Michaela Heráková
Veronika Hlízová
Nela Burešová
Kristýna Smolová
Sabina Achtarová
Tereza Jindřichová
Jessica Kodrasová
Tereza Soukupová
Adéla Pašková
Oddíl č.15
vedoucí: Jiří Šmejkal

Vojtěch Šedivý
Michael Suchý
David Rataj
Matěj Horák
Jaromír Potůček
Jakub Lhota
Lukáš Rulc
David Švára
Matěj Viktora